Deprecated: Function Redux::setHelpTab is deprecated since version Redux 4.3! Use Redux::set_help_tab( $opt_name, $tab ) instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function Redux::setHelpSidebar is deprecated since version Redux 4.3! Use Redux::set_help_sidebar( $opt_name, $content ) instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Notice: Undefined variable: days_limits in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-content/plugins/booking-ultra-pro/classes/bookingultra.class.php on line 1230

Deprecated: Function Elementor\Core\Responsive\Responsive::has_custom_breakpoints is deprecated since version 3.2.0! Use Plugin::$instance->breakpoints->has_custom_breakpoints() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function _register_skins is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Widget_Base::register_skins() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function _register_skins is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Widget_Base::register_skins() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381
Privacy | Calgary Tax Masters
Deprecated: Function _register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function Elementor\Controls_Stack::_register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function _register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function _register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

PRIVACY

Calgary Tax Masters

PRIVACY

Calgary Tax Masters is committed to maintaining and protecting personal information of our clients, and any other person who may provide us with confidential information, including users of our website in order to better serve our clients and to fulfill the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA).

Calgary Tax Masters

PRIVACY

Calgary Tax Masters is committed to maintaining and protecting personal information of our clients, and any other person who may provide us with confidential information, including users of our website in order to better serve our clients and to fulfill the requirements of the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA).

This Privacy Policy governs our dealing with “personal information”. Personal information means any information about an identifiable individual including such information as age, gender, religion, ethnic background, family status, political affiliations, purchasing and spending habits, credit and loan records, investments, tax returns financial information, email address, home address and home phone number. Personal information does not include business information such as the name, title, business address or telephone number of an employee of an organization.
This Privacy Policy governs our dealing with “personal information”. Personal information means any information about an identifiable individual including such information as age, gender, religion, ethnic background, family status, political affiliations, purchasing and spending habits, credit and loan records, investments, tax returns financial information, email address, home address and home phone number. Personal information does not include business information such as the name, title, business address or telephone number of an employee of an organization.

Deprecated: Function _register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381

Deprecated: Function Elementor\Controls_Stack::_register_controls is deprecated since version 3.1.0! Use Elementor\Controls_Stack::register_controls() instead. in /var/www/vhosts/calgarytaxmasters.ca/httpdocs/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5381